⭐ SAISON UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2026-2027
⚽ CHAMPIONS
LEAGUE 26/27
VRAI DE VRAI — NUME-PRONO

UEFA Champions League

Eredivisie Turquie MLS Argentine
Retour NP

Statistiques des équipes

ClubJVNDBPBCClean sheets
Aarhus42028100
AEK Athens FC3210503
Ararat-Armenia6303982
Arsenal1100101
AS Roma1010110
Aston Villa1100320
Atert Bissen2002240
Atletico Madrid1001120
Barcelona1100510
Bayern München1100501
Bodo/Glimt531112111
Borac Banja Luka2011150
Borussia Dortmund1100320
Celje622211101
Celtic2101451
Club Brugge KV1001230
Como1100410
Dinamo Zagreb63211491
Drita2011340
Egnatia Rrogozhinë41211280
FC Iberia 19994121670
FC Porto1001020
FC Thun2011340
Fenerbahçe7430943
Feyenoord1001150
FK Crvena Zvezda4202932
Flora Tallinn2011450
Floriana2101351
Galatasaray1001130
Gornik Zabrze2011120
Gyori ETO FC2011230
Hapoel Beer Sheva64021083
Heart Of Midlothian2002060
Inter1001120
Inter Club d'Escaldes2011240
Kairat Almaty6303642
Kauno Žalgiris62226102
KI Klaksvik4211431
KuPS4103461
Larne42023101
Lask Linz3102550
Lech Poznan2101560
Lens1100320
Levski Sofia84311075
Lille1001230
Lincoln Red Imps FC4121451
Liverpool1100210
Lyon4112651
Manchester City1100201
Manchester United1100401
Mjallby AIF4112442
ML Vitebsk2002150
Napoli1001010
NEC Nijmegen4112371
Olympiakos Piraeus2011121
Omonia Nicosia2101121
Paris Saint Germain1100610
Petrocub2011270
PSV Eindhoven1010110
RB Leipzig1001140
Real Betis1100320
Real Madrid1100210
Riga2101340
Sabah FA960318114
Shakhtar Donetsk1010110
Shamrock Rovers4202760
Slavia Praha1001230
Slovan Bratislava742111102
Sparta Praha2101240
Sporting CP1100310
Sturm Graz4202632
Sutjeska2002140
The New Saints2002140
Tre Fiori2002130
Union St. Gilloise2011560
Universitatea Craiova4211741
Vardar Skopje2101340
VfB Stuttgart1100310
Viking3111660
Vikingur Reykjavik4211551
Villarreal1001230