🟣 SAISON LIGUE 1 2026-2027
⚽ LIGUE 1
26/27

Ligue 1

Eredivisie Turquie MLS Argentine
Retour NP

Top du classement

Classement complet
#ÉquipePtsJGNPBPBC+/-Forme
1Paris Saint Germain1474211495
2Paris FC1474211275
3Lille1474211055
4Monaco1474211064
5Rennes13741215141
6Lyon1163211147
7Lorient117322761
8Lens10731314113
9Marseille9730414104

Journée 1 — les 9 matchs

Calendrier complet
Lyon – Nice
Stade Brestois 29 – Nice
Toulouse – Estac Troyes
Lens – Paris FC
Monaco – Lille
Angers – Lorient
Auxerre – Le Mans
Marseille – Le Havre
Rennes – Strasbourg