🟣 SAISON LIGUE 1 2026-2027
⚽ LIGUE 1
26/27

Ligue 1

Eredivisie Turquie MLS Argentine
Retour NP

Top du classement

Classement complet
#ÉquipePtsJGNPBPBC+/-Forme
1Monaco135410835
2Lyon1153201028
3Paris FC115320835
4Lille105311844
5Rennes10531189-1
6Paris Saint Germain85221871
7Angers75212651
8Strasbourg7521210100
9Le Mans65131990

Journée 1 — les 9 matchs

Calendrier complet
Lens – Lyon
Lille – Le Havre
Stade Brestois 29 – Angers
Lorient – Paris FC
Monaco – Toulouse
Paris Saint Germain – Le Mans
Nice – Strasbourg
Rennes – Auxerre
Estac Troyes – Marseille