🟣 SAISON LIGUE 2 2026-2027
⚽ LIGUE 2
26/27

Ligue 2

Eredivisie Turquie MLS Argentine
Retour NP

Top du classement

Classement complet
#ÉquipePtsJGNPBPBC+/-Forme
1Saint Etienne16751119811
2RED Star FC 93147421972
3Reims1373401596
4Montpellier127331651
5Metz1072411073
6Nancy107313871
7Annecy107313990
8Sochaux10724145-1
9Dijon9723210100

Prochains matchs — Journée 8

Calendrier complet
Dunkerque – Annecy
Montpellier – Grenoble
Nancy – Guingamp
PAU – Laval
Sochaux – Boulogne
Clermont Foot – RED Star FC 93
Nantes – Reims
Saint Etienne – Rodez
Dijon – Metz